Official WASKF Partners

Register ending

Kickboxing Cupa României WKU | 2024-04-19

Fights on Tatami D

Fight #1 Tatami D #1
(#915) Albert Iosca
CS Academia Florin Ghita
0 - 1
(#88) Iustinian Brojban
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #2 Tatami D #2
(#882) Danut Andrei Popa
Ares Dojo DM
0 - 4
(#129) Gani Adin Iuxel
Gethika Team
Fight #3 Tatami D #3
(#887) Cristian Murgeanu
Ares Dojo DM
1 - 0
(#916) David Padurice
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #4 Tatami D #4
(#952) Patrick Sirbu
Aleph Kickboxing
4 - 0
(#89) Darius Sima
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #5 Tatami D #5
(#956) Luca Ferar
ACS D'ippon N.S.
4 - 0
(#964) Nicolas Toșa
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #6 Tatami D #6
(#975) Darius Pasca
ASA Tarnaveni
4 - 0
(#958) Erik Stefan
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #7 Tatami D #7
(#886) Ianis Barbosu
Ares Dojo DM
4 - 0
(#926) Iancu Sebastian Nicoale
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #8 Tatami D #8
(#308) Chirca Nicolas Ayan
Academia MMA Dan Babu
0 - 4
(#91) Zian Dascalu
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #9 Tatami D #9
(#940) David Andrei Stan
CS Academia Florin Ghita
0 - 4
(#962) David Nițu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #10 Tatami D #10
(#928) Ezel Frasineanu
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#979) Ioan Hanzu
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
Fight #11 Tatami D #11
(#981) Fabian Tigla
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
0 - 4
(#922) Patric Nicolae
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #12 Tatami D #12
(#925) Emanuel Ionita
CS Academia Florin Ghita
1 - 0
(#63) Eduard Iulian Roman
Zanshin Dojo
Fight #13 Tatami D #13
(#910) Sebastian Visan
Super Pro Brasov
0 - 4
(#948) Valentin Stan
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #14 Tatami D #14
(#957) George Ciubotar
ACS D'ippon N.S.
0 - 4
(#972) Mircea Vlad
A.T.S.
Fight #15 Tatami D #15
(#286) Alexandra Ghita
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#488) Inez Diea
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #16 Tatami D #16
(#287) Alexandra Craciun
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#914) Izabela Andreea Tanase
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #17 Tatami D #17
(#939) Mihnea Firăstrău
ACS D'ippon N.S.
4 - 0
(#969) Vlad Francu
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #18 Tatami D #18
(#908) Darius Ștefan Dumitru
Super Pro Brasov
0 - 4
(#942) Darian Miron
A.T.S.
Fight #19 Tatami D #19
(#283) Ionut Cristian Diaconu
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#945) Catalin Scarlat
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #20 Tatami D #20
(#885) Ionut Olariu
Ares Dojo DM
0 - 4
(#918) Grigore Stefanel Dino
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #21 Tatami D #21
(#854) Zevri Kaled Onur
Niko Constanta
0 - 4
(#977) Mihnea Simion
Bombers
Fight #22 Tatami D #22
(#230) Iulian Madalin Lulea
Ares Dojo DM
0 - 4
(#295) Ganuci Catalin
Bombers
Fight #23 Tatami D #23
(#943) Ionut Benga
A.T.S.
4 - 0
(#976) Matei Porosnicu
Bombers
Fight #24 Tatami D #24
(#308) Chirca Nicolas Ayan
Academia MMA Dan Babu
0 - 4
(#87) Robert Marian Tiron
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #25 Tatami D #25
(#940) David Andrei Stan
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#978) David Csapai
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
Fight #26 Tatami D #26
(#928) Ezel Frasineanu
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#951) Sasha Sirbu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #27 Tatami D #27
(#981) Fabian Tigla
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
0 - 4
(#953) Luca Mazilu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #28 Tatami D #28
(#910) Sebastian Visan
Super Pro Brasov
0 - 4
(#936) Sebastian Berbece
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #29 Tatami D #29
(#943) Ionut Benga
A.T.S.
4 - 0
(#963) Flavius Cojocaru
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #30 Tatami D #30
(#972) Mircea Vlad
A.T.S.
4 - 0
(#950) Alexandru Otelea
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #31 Tatami D #31
(#854) Zevri Kaled Onur
Niko Constanta
4 - 0
(#884) Andrei Pescaru
Ares Dojo DM
Fight #32 Tatami D #32
(#580) Robert Igas
CS Bihorul Beius
0 - 4
(#927) Luca Frasineanu
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #33 Tatami D #33
(#230) Iulian Madalin Lulea
Ares Dojo DM
0 - 4
(#909) Alexandru Somoiag
Super Pro Brasov
Fight #34 Tatami D #34
(#900) Cristian Degau
CS Bihorul Beius
0 - 4
(#924) David Zaharia
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #35 Tatami D #35
(#939) Mihnea Firăstrău
ACS D'ippon N.S.
0 - 4
(#947) Marius Nedelea
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #36 Tatami D #36
(#64) Lorena Danalache
Zanshin Dojo
0 - 4
(#90) Alessia Stanciu
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #37 Tatami D #37
(#286) Alexandra Ghita
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#287) Alexandra Craciun
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #38 Tatami D #38
(#281) Denis Andrei Stoica
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#949) Leontin Rusu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #39 Tatami D #39
(#938) Ianis Scînteie
ACS D'ippon N.S.
4 - 0
(#954) Alessandro Ion
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #40 Tatami D #40
(#91) Zian Dascalu
ACS D'ippon N.S.
4 - 0
(#87) Robert Marian Tiron
ACS D'ippon N.S.
Fight #41 Tatami D #41
(#978) David Csapai
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
0 - 4
(#962) David Nițu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #42 Tatami D #42
(#69) Eriko Nitu
ACS Ashihara Karate Pitesti
4 - 0
(#973) Sergio Daniel Coman
ASA Tarnaveni
Fight #43 Tatami D #43
(#979) Ioan Hanzu
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
0 - 4
(#951) Sasha Sirbu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #44 Tatami D #44
(#922) Patric Nicolae
CS Academia Florin Ghita
4 - 0
(#953) Luca Mazilu
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #45 Tatami D #45
(#971) Florin Stoica
Super Pro Brasov
4 - 0
(#974) Valentin Moga
ASA Tarnaveni
Fight #46 Tatami D #46
(#977) Mihnea Simion
Bombers
4 - 0
(#884) Andrei Pescaru
Ares Dojo DM
Fight #47 Tatami D #47
(#936) Sebastian Berbece
ACS D'ippon N.S.
0 - 4
(#948) Valentin Stan
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #48 Tatami D #48
(#969) Vlad Francu
ACS D'ippon N.S.
0 - 1
(#947) Marius Nedelea
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #49 Tatami D #49
(#295) Ganuci Catalin
Bombers
1 - 0
(#909) Alexandru Somoiag
Super Pro Brasov
Fight #50 Tatami D #50
(#957) George Ciubotar
ACS D'ippon N.S.
0 - 1
(#950) Alexandru Otelea
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #51 Tatami D #51
(#976) Matei Porosnicu
Bombers
4 - 0
(#963) Flavius Cojocaru
Aleph Kickboxing
Fight #52 Tatami D #52
(#907) Alexandru Baciu
Super Pro Brasov
4 - 0
(#921) Mario Ion Nasturica
CS Academia Florin Ghita
Fight #53 Tatami D #53
(#100) David Guriuc
ACS D'ippon N.S.
4 - 0
(#980) Dragos Pop
ACS Mircea Dumitrescu
Fight #54 Tatami D #54
(#572) Vlad Mihail Vasile
Ares Dojo DM
4 - 0
(#920) David Alesu
CS Academia Florin Ghita